SC (N)Tejas Cindy - ABY a 
Født/Born: 12.09.2014
2015
Dal, Norway 31.01.2015 Marek Chadaj , PO 12 Ex-1. NOM
Dal, Norway 01.02.2015 Marie Westerlund, SE 12 Ex-1. NOM
Hedensted, Denmark 21.03.2015 Dieter Filler, CH 12 Ex-1.
Hedensted, Denmark 22.03.2015 Steven L. Jones, NO 12 Ex-1, NOM
Nannestad, Norway 02.05.2015 Ad De Bruijn, NL 11 Ex-1, NOM, BIS
Nannestad, Norway 03.05.2015 Anne Paloluoma, FI 11 Ex-1, NOM
Vejle, Denmark 20.06.2015 Marie Westerlund, SE 11 Ex-2
Herning, Denmark 04.07.2015 Pia Nyrup, DK 11 Ex-1, NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 29.08.2015 Fabio Brambilla, IT 9 CAC
Kristiansand, Norway 30.08.2015 Eva Wiéland Scilla, SC 9 CAC
Dal, Norway 28.11.2015 Dorte Kaae, DK 9 CAC, NOM, BIS
Champion
    2016    
Grindsted, Denmark 19.03.2016 Marie Westerlund, SE 7 CACIB
Hedensted, Denmark 09.04.2016 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 7 CACIB, NOM
Nannestad, Norway 23.04.2016 Loredana Fanelli, IT 7 CACIB, BIV
Int.Champion
Nannestad, Norway 24.04.2016 Elin Hoffner, SE 5 CAGCIB
Ski, Norway 18.06.2016  Argia Laura Burani Ferrari, IT 5 CAGCIB
Ski, Norway 19.06.2016 Helene Lis, SE 5 CAGCIB
Herning, Denmark 02.07.2016 Dorte Kaae, DK 5 CAGCIB
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2016 Sabine Mösch Drieling, CH 5 CAGCIB, NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 28.08.2016 Britta Busse, DE 5 CAGCIB, NOM
Vamdrup, Denmark 03.09.2016 Martti Peltonen, SE 5 CAGCIB
Grand Int. Champion
Gotenborg, Sweden 17.09.2016 Mantivani Gianfranco, IT 3 CACS, BIV
Gotenborg, Sweden 18.09.2016 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 3 CACS, NOM
2017
Dal, Norway 02.12.2017 Pia Nyman, FI 3 CACS
Dal, Norway 03.12.2017 Karl Preiss, NO 3 CACS
2018
Horsens, Denmark 17.06.2018 Alexey Shchukin, NL 3 CACS
Herlfmagle, Denmark 04.08.2018 Marie Westerlund, SE 3 CACS
Herlfmagle, Denmark 05.08.2018 Ad De Bruijn, NL 3 CACS
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2018 Anna Wilezek, PO 3 CACS - NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2018 Caroline Stoa, NO 3 CACS
Supreme Champion
2019
Trondheim, Norway 13.04.2019 Anne Veland, NO 1 HP
Trondheim, Norway 14.04.2019 Maillard Chiavuzzo Isabelle, CH 1 HP
         
         
         
SC Cellani Cupro Thor - ABY o 
Født/Born: 02.08.2015
2016
Grindsted, Denmark 19.03.2016 Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK 11 Ex-1
Hedensted, Denmark 09.04.2016 Helene Lis, SE 11 Ex-1, NOM
Nannestad, Norway 23.04.2016 Thea Friskovec, CH 11 Ex-1
Nannestad, Norway 24.04.2016 Dieter Filler, CH 11 Ex-1
Ski, Norway 18.06.2016 Martin Kabina, CH 9 CAC
Ski, Norway 19.06.2016

Helene Lis, SE

9 CAC, NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2016 Britta Busse, DE 9 CAC, Champion
Kristiansand, Norway 28.08.2016 Hanne Sofie Sneum, DK 7 CACIB
Vamdrup, Denmark 03.09.2016 Ad De Bruijn, NL 7 CACIB
Vamdrup, Denmark 04.09.2016 Britta Busse, DE 7 CACIB, BIV
Int.Champion
Gøteborg, Sverige 17.09.2016 Mantivani Gianfranco, IT 5 CAGCIB, BIV
Gøteborg, Sverige 18.09.2016 Jørgen Billing, DK 5 CAGCIB
Vorbasse, Denmark 19.11.2016 Aina Hauge, NO 5 CAGCIB - NOM
Vorbasse, Denmark 20.11.2016 Dorota Szadurska, PL 5 CAGCIB
Dal, Norway 10.12.2016 Gerardo Fraga Guzmán, SP 5 CAGCIB - BIV
Dal, Norway 11.12.2016 Olga Komissarova, ES 5 CAGCIB - BIV
Grand Int. Champion
2017
Dal, Norway 04.02.2017 Luigi Gomorio, IT 3 CACS
Dal, Norway 05.02.2017 Jaana Jyrkinen, FI 3 CACS
SWS-17, Trondheim, Norway 29.04.2017 Lone Lund, DK 3 CACS
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2017 Alexey Shchukin, NL 3 CACS
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2017 Fabio Brambilla, IT 3 CACS
Hedensted, Denmark 02.09.2017

Ad De Bruijn, NL

3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Hedensted, Denmark 03.09.2017 Yan Roca Folch, FR 3 CACS
Årslev, Danmark 14.10.2017 Marie Perčynská Řihová  , CZ 3 CACS - BIV
Årslev, Danmark 15.10.2017 Dieter Filler, CH 3 CACS - BIV
Supreme Champion
2018
Dal, Norway 01.12.2018 Gerardo Fraga Guzmán, SP 1 HP
Dal, Norway 02.12.2018 Dorte Kaae, DK 1 HP
         
         
         
GIC (N)Tejas Fe - ABY n 
Født/Born: 23.03.2016
2016
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2016 Dietmar Sagurski, DE 12 Ex-2
Kristiansand, Norway 28.08.2016 Sabine Mösch Drieling, CH 12 Ex-2
Dal, Norway 10.12.2016 Louis Coste, FR 11 Ex-2
Dal, Norway 11.12.2016 Fabio Brambilla, IT 11 Ex-2
2017
Dal, Norway 04.02.2017 Jaana Jyrkinen, FI 9 CAC
Dal, Norway 05.02.2017 Lone Lund, DK 9 CAC
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2017 Minna Krogh, DK 9 Ex-2
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2017 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 9 CAC
Champion
Årslev, Danmark 14.10.2017 Satu Hämälaïnen, FI 7 CACIB - NOM - BIS
Årslev, Danmark 15.10.2017 Pam DelaBar, CFA 7 CACIB
Dal, Norway 02.12.2017 Helene Lis, SE 7 CACIB - IC
Dal, Norway 03.12.2017 Anne Veland, NO 5 CAGCIB - NOM - BIS
2018
Nörresundby, Denmark 14.01.2018 Dorte Kaae, DK 5 CAGCIB - NOM - BIS
Oslo, Norway 05.05.2018 Martin Urban, CZ 5 CAGCIB
Oslo, Norway 06.05.2018 Lone Lund, DK 5 CAGCIB
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2018 Aina Hauge, NO 5 CAGCIB
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2018 Anna Wilezek, PO 5 CAGCIB - NOM
Dal, Norway 01.12.2018 Stephe Bruin, NL 5 Ex-2
Dal, Norway 02.12.2018 Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH 5 CAGCIB - BIV
2019
Kristiansand, Norway 24.08.2019 Yan Roca Folch, FR 5 CAGCIB - GIC
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 3 CACS
         
         
IP (N)Tejas Ilya - ABY n 
Født/Born: 06.02.2018
2018
Horsens, Denmark 17.06.2018 Martti Peltonen, SE 12 Ex-2
Herlfmagle, Denmark 04.08.2018 Martin Sanda, CZ 12 Ex-1 - BIV
Herlfmagle, Denmark 05.08.2018 Fabio Brambilla, IT 12 Ex-2
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2018 Aina Hauge, NO 12 Ex-1 - NOM - BIS
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2018 Anna Wilezek, PO 12 Ex-1 - NOM
Dal, Norway 01.12.2018 Stephe Bruin, NL 11 Ex-1 - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dal, Norway 02.12.2018 Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH 11 Ex-1 - NOM
2019
Sandviken, Sweden 11.05.2019 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 9 Ex-2
Sandviken, Sweden 12.05.2019 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 9 CAC - NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 24.08.2019 Yan Roca Folch, FR 10 CAP - NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 10 CAP - NOM
 Århus, Denmark 14.09.2019 Gerardo Fraga Guzmán, SP 10 Ex-2
 Århus, Denmark 15.09.2019 Caroline Stoa, NO 10 CAP - NOM - Premier
Dal, Norway 30.11.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 8 CAPIB
Dal, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 8 CAPIB
2020
Nørresundby, Denmark 11.01.2020 Dorte Kaae, DK 8 CAPIB-NOM-Int.Ch.
Nørresundby, Denmark 12.01.2020 Eric Reijers, CZ 6 CAGPIB-NOM
         
GIP (N)Tejas Gent - ABY n 
Født/Born: 01.05.2016
2016
Dal, Norway 10.12.2016 Louis Coste, FR 11 Ex-2
Dal, Norway 11.12.2016 Fabio Brambilla, IT 11 Ex-1
2017
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2017 Minna Krogh, DK 10 CAP - NOM - BIS
Kristiansand, Norway 27.08.2017 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 10 CAP - NOM - BIS
Årslev, Danmark 14.10.2017 Satu Hämälaïnen, FI 10 CAP - NOM - Premier
Årslev, Danmark 15.10.2017 Pam DelaBar, CFA 8 CAPIB - NOM
Dal, Norway 02.12.2017 Helene Lis, SE 8 CAPIB
Dal, Norway 03.12.2017 Anne Veland, NO 8 CAPIB - Int. Premier
2018
Nörresundby, Denmark 14.01.2018 Dorte Kaae, DK 6 CAGCIB - NOM
Oslo, Norway 05.05.2018 Martin Urban, CZ 6 CAGCIB - NOM
Oslo, Norway 06.05.2018 Lone Lund, DK 6 CAGCIB - NOM
Horsens, Denmark 17.06.2018 Martti Peltonen, SE 6 CAGPIB - NOM
Dal, Norway 01.12.2018 Stephe Bruin, NL 6 CAGPIB - NOM
Dal, Norway 02.12.2018 Alfred Wittich Soojarit, CH 6 CAGPIB - BIV - NOM - BIS
2019
 Hedensted, Denmark 30.03.2019 Argia Laura Burani Ferrari, IT 6 CAGPIB
 Hedensted, Denmark 31.03.2019 Pia Nyman, FI 6 CAGPIB - GIP
Trondheim, Norway 13.04.2019 Luigi Gomorio, IT 4 EX3
Trondheim, Norway 14.04.2019 Steven L. Jones, NO 4 CAPS - BIV - NOM - BIS
Sandviken, Sweden 11.05.2019 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 4 CAPS - BIV - NOM - BIS
Sandviken, Sweden 12.05.2019 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 4 CAPS
 Århus, Denmark 14.09.2019 Gerardo Fraga Guzmán, SP 4 CAPS
 Århus, Denmark 15.09.2019 Caroline Stoa, NO 4 CAPS
Dal, Norway 30.11.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 4 CAPS
Dal, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 4 CAPS-NOM
         
         
 
(N)Tejas Jelena - ABY o 
Født/Born: 16.03.2018
2018
Herlfmagle, Denmark 04.08.2018 Ad De Bruijn, NL 12 Ex-1
Herlfmagle, Denmark 05.08.2018 Fabio Brambilla, IT 12 Ex-1 - BIV
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2018 Fabio Brambilla, IT 12 Ex-1
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2018 Lone Lund, DK 12 Ex-1
Dal, Norway 01.12.2018 Gerardo Fraga Guzmán, SP 11 EX-1 - BIV - NOM
Dal, Norway 02.12.2018 Dorte Kaae, DK 11 EX-1 - BIV - NOM - BIS
2019
 Hedensted, Denmark 30.03.2019 Steven L. Jones, NO 9 CAC - NOM
 Hedensted, Denmark 31.03.2019 Pia Nyman, FI 9 CAC - BIV
Dal, Norway 30.11.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 9 CAC-Champion
Dal, Norway 01.12.2019 Robert Nowak, PL 9 CACIB-BIV-NOM
         
         
         
(N)Tejas Liona - ABY a 
Født/Born: 20.06.2019
2019
Dal, Norway 30.11.2019 Robert Nowak, PL 12 Ex-1
Dal, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 12 Ex-1
2020
         
         
         
         
 
 
         
         
 
         
         

Copyright© (N)Tejas