SC SP (N)Tejas Glenn DVM DSM- ABY n


Male - Neutered
Born: 01.05.2016

Bloodgroup: A
PRA = NN
PK Def = NN

Pedigree   Photos

Owner: (S)Tarjei's Abessinier
     
     

 

   
         
   

Show results

   
         
         

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
Vamdrup, Denmark 04.09.2016 Ad De Bruijn, NL 12 EX2
Gotenborg, Sweden 17.09.2016 Mantivani Gianfranco, IT 12 EX1 - BIV -NOM
Gotenborg, Sweden 18.09.2016 Ad De Bruijn, NL 12 EX1 - BIV -NOM
Falund, Sweden 01.10.2016 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 11 EX1
Falund, Sweden 02.10.2016 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 11 EX1 - NOM
WWS-16, Switzerland 29-30.10.2016 Luigi Gomorio, IT 11 EX1
Uppsala, Sweden 07.01.2017 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 11 EX1
Uppsala, Sweden 08.01.2017 Carin Sahlberg, SE 11 EX1 - BIV - NOM
Västeraas, Sweden 22.04.2017 Sirpa Lindelöf, SE 9 CAC - BIV
SWS-17, Trondheim, Norway 29-30.04.2017  Charles Spijker, NL 9 EX-2
Uppsala, Sweden 17.06.2017 Dorte Kaae, DK 9 CAC
Uppsala, Sweden 18.06.2017 Yan Roca Folch, FR 9 CAC - BIV - Champion
Falund, Sweden 30.09.2017 Fabio Brambilla, IT 7 CACIB - BIV - NOM
Falund, Sweden 01.10.2017 Alexey Shchukin, NL 7 CACIB - NOM
WWS-17, Holland 28-29.10.2017 Anna Wilezek, PO 7 CACIB - NOM - Int.Champion
Adelkatten, Norway 02.12.2017 Helene Lis, SE 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM
Adelkatten, Norway 03.12.2017 Anne Veland, NO 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM - BIS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 06.01.2018 Dietmar Sagurski, DE 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM - BIS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 07.01.2018 Anne Veland, NO 5 CAGCIB
Nerikes KK, Sweden 21.01.2018 Erik Reijers, CZ 5 CAGCIB - BIV
Lirak, Norway 17.03.2018 Jaana Jyrkinen, FI 5 CAGCIB - NOM
Lirak, Norway 18.03.2018 Sabine Mösch Drieling, CH 5 CAGCIB
Nyköping, Sweden 24.03.2018 Ad De Bruijn, NL 5 CAGCIB -
Grand Int. Champion
Nyköping, Sweden 25.03.2018 Mira Fonsén, SE 3 CACS - NOM
Borlänge, Sweden 14.04.2018 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Gestrica KK, Sweden 12.05.2018 Anne Veland, NO 3 CACS
Gestrica KK, Sweden 13.05.2018 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Fräsets KK, Sweden 05.01.2019 Anna Wilezek, PO 3 CACS - BIV - NOM  Distinguished
Variety Merit DVM
Fräsets KK, Sweden 06.01.2019 Michael Edström, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Nerikes KK, Sweden 28.01.2019 Helene Lis, SE 3 CACS - Supreme Champion
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 30.03.2019 Michael Edström, SE 1 HP
SWS Turuk, Finland 13-14.04.19 Sebastian Pruchniak 1 HP
Gestrica KK, Sweden 11.05.2019 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 1 HP
Eskilstuna, Sweden 31.08.2019 Sara Ojaniemi , FI 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 28.09.2019 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 29.09.2019 Fabio Brambilla, IT 1 HP - NOM
Norrköping, Sweeden 12.10.2019 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 1 HP - NOM - BIS
Adelkatten, Norway 30.11.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 1 HP - BIV
Adelkatten, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 04.01.2020 Irène Eek Magnusson, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 05.01.2020 Carin Sahlberg, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Nerikes KK, Sweden 08.02.2020 Sara Ojaniemi , FI 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Distinguished
Show Merit DSM
Nerikes KK, Sweden 09.02.2020 Anna Wilezek, PO 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Gestrica KK, Sweden 04.06.2022 Sirpa Lindelöf, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM
Gestrica KK, Sweden 05.06.2022 Anna Wilezek, PO 1 HP
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 24.09.2022 Dorte Kaae, DK 10 CAP - NOM
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 25.09.2022 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 10 CAP - NOM - BIS
Hälsingekatten, Sweden 15.10.2022 Michael Edström, SE 10 CAP - NOM - PR
Hälsingekatten, Sweden 16.10.2022 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 8 CAPIB - NOM
Elfsborgskatten, Sweden 12.11.2022 Mira Fonsén, SE 8 CAPIB - NOM
Elfsborgskatten, Sweden 13.11.2022 Ad De Bruijn, NL 8 CAPIB
Birka Kattklubb (A), Sweden 20.11.2022 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 8 CAPIB - NOM - BIS
Birka Kattklubb (B), Sweden 20.11.2022 Pia Nyrup, DK 8 CAPIB - NOM - BIS - Int.Premier
Fräsets KK, Sweden 07.01.2023 Dietmar Sagurski, DE 6 CAGPIB
Fräsets KK, Sweden 08.01.2023 Sara Ojaniemi, FI 6 CAGPIB - NOM
KK. Vi Kattägare, Sweden 28.01.2023 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 6 CAGPIB
Nerikes KK, Sweden 25.02.2023 Robert Nowac, PL 6 CAGPIB
Stockholms KK, Sweden - A 11.03.2023 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 6 CAGPIB
Stockholms KK, Sweden - B 11.03.2023 Erik Reijers, CZ 6 CAGPIB - NOM - BIS
Juelsminde, Denmark 25.03.2023 Anne Veland, NO 6 CAGPIB - NOM
Juelsminde, Denmark 26.03.2023 Lucie Pánková, CZ 6 CAGPIB - NOM -
Grand Int.Premier
Hjørring, Denmark 10.06.2023 Britta Busse, DE 4 CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB3
Hjørring, Denmark 11.06.2023 Yan Roca Folch, FR 4 CAPS
Värmlands Kattklubb 01.07.2023 Michael Edström, SE 4 CAPS
Järva Kattklubb 12.08.2023 Erik Reijers (CZ) 4 CAPS
Dalälvskatten ABY/SOM Breed BIS, Borlänge, Sweden 30.09.2023 Irène Eek Magnusson, SE 4 CAPS - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 01.10.2023 Michael Edström, SE 4 CAPS - NOM - BIS
Birka Kattklubb (A), Sweden 19.11.2023 Dietmar Sagurski, DE 4 CAPS
Birka Kattklubb (B), Sweden 19.11.2023 Veikko Saarela, FI 4 CAPS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 06.01.2024 Pia Nyman, FI 4 CAPS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 07.01.2024 Alexey Shchukin, NL 4 CAPS - NOM
Gestrica KK, Sweden 24.03.2024 Olga Komissarova, ES 4 CAPS - NOM - BIS
Supreme Premier
         
 


Copyright © (N)Tejas