(N) Tejas Cats

Anna Wilezek, PO
PR (N)Tejas Dinos  - ABY a  ♂ - Neutered
Født/Born: 10.02.2015
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2015
Breed BIS ABY-SOM Norway 28.11.2015 Dorte Kaae, DK 11 Ex1, BIV, NOM
2016
Nannestad, Norway 23.04.2016 Loredana Fanelli, IT 9 CAC - NOM
2017
Dal, Norway 03.12.2017 Karl Preiss, NO 10 CAP - Premier
         
         
IC IP (N)Tejas Ean - ABY n  - Neutered 
Født/Born: 24.02.2015
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2015
Kristiansand, Norway 29.08.15 Eva Viéland Schilla, CH 11 Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Kristiansand, Norway 30.08.15 Fabio Brambilla, IT 11 Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Breed BIS ABY-SOM Norway 28.11.15 Lars Werner Landsnes, NO 11 Ex1, BIV, NOM, BIS
2016
Aarhus, Denmark 09.01.16 Pia Nyrup, DK 9 CAC, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB no.3
Hedensted, Denmark 09.04.2016 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 9 CAC, Champion
 Ski, Norway 18.06.2016 Helene Lis, SE 7 CACIB - NOM
 Ski, Norway 19.06.2016

Laura Scholten, NL

7 CACIB - BIV - NOM - BIS - Int.Champion

Herning, Denmark

02.07.2016

Pia Nyrup, DK

5 CAGCIB - NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 28.08.2016 Sabine Mösch Drieling, CH 5 CAGCIB - BIV-total - NOM . BIS
Vorbasse, Denmark 19.11.2016 Dorota Szadurska, PL 10 CAP - NOM
2017
Hørning, Denmark 15.01.2017 Minna Krogh, DK 10 CAP - NOM - BIS
Wroclaw, Poland 11.03.2017   10 CAP - BIS
Wroclaw, Poland 12.03.2017   8 CAPIB - BIS
Herning, Denmark 01.07.2017 Dorte Kaae, DK 8 CAPIB - IP
         
         
(N)Tejas Faustino aka Ozzy  - ABY n  - Neutered 
Født/Born: 23.03.2016
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2017
Dal, Norway 02.12.2017 Helene Lis, SE 10 CAP - BIV - NOM
Dal, Norway 03.12.2017 Anne Veland, NO 10 CAP - BIV - NOM - BIS
         
         
SC IP (N)Tejas Glenn DVM DSM- ABY n 
Født/Born: 01.05.2016
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2016
Gotenborg, Sweden 17.09.2016 Mantivani Gianfranco, IT 12 EX1 - BIV -NOM
Gotenborg, Sweden 18.09.2016 Ad De Bruijn, NL 12 EX1 - BIV -NOM
Falund, Sweden 02.10.2016 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 11 EX1 - NOM
2017
Uppsala, Sweden 08.01.2017 Carin Sahlberg, SE 11 EX1 - BIV - NOM
Västeraas, Sweden 22.04.2017 Sirpa Lindelöf, SE 9 CAC - BIV
Uppsala, Sweden 17.06.2017 Dorte Kaae, DK 9 CAC
Uppsala, Sweden 18.06.2017 Yan Roca Folch, FR 9 CAC - BIV - Champion
Falund, Sweden 30.09.2017 Fabio Brambilla, IT 7 CACIB - BIV - NOM
Falund, Sweden 01.10.2017 Alexey Shchukin, NL 7 CACIB - NOM
WWS-17, Holland 28-29.10.2017 Anna Wilezek, PO 7 CACIB - NOM - Int.Champion
Adelkatten, Norway 02.12.2017 Helene Lis, SE 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM
Adelkatten, Norway 03.12.2017 Anne Veland, NO 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM - BIS
2018
Fräsets KK, Sweden 06.01.2018 Dietmar Sagurski, DE 5 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM - BIS
Nerikes KK, Sweden 21.01.2018 Erik Reijers, CZ 5 CAGCIB - BIV
Lirak, Norway 17.03.2018 Jaana Jyrkinen, FI 5 CAGCIB - NOM
Nyköping, Sweden 24.03.2018 Ad De Bruijn, NL 5 CAGCIB -
Grand Int. Champion
Nyköping, Sweden 25.03.2018 Mira Fonsén, SE 3 CACS - NOM
Borlänge, Sweden 14.04.2018 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Gestrica KK, Sweden 13.05.2018 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
2019
Fräsets KK, Sweden 05.01.2019 Anna Wilezek, PO 3 CACS - BIV - NOM  Distinguished
Variety Merit DVM
Fräsets KK, Sweden 06.01.2019 Michael Edström, SE 3 CACS - BIV - NOM
Nerikes KK, Sweden 28.01.2019 Helene Lis, SE 3 CACS - Supreme Champion
Eskilstuna, Sweden 31.08.2019 Sara Ojaniemi , FI 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 28.09.2019 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 29.09.2019 Fabio Brambilla, IT 1 HP - NOM
Norrköping, Sweeden 12.10.2019 Ulrika Eriksson, SE 1 HP - NOM - BIS
Adelkatten, Norway 30.11.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 1 HP - BIV
Adelkatten, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
2020
Fräsets KK, Sweden 04.01.2020 Irène Eek Magnusson, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Fräsets KK, Sweden 05.01.2020 Carin Sahlberg, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Nerikes KK, Sweden 08.02.2020 Sara Ojaniemi , FI 1 HP - BIV - NOM - BIS
Distinguished
Show Merit DSM
Nerikes KK, Sweden 09.02.2020 Anna Wilezek, PO 1 HP - BIN - NOM - BIS
2022
Gestrica KK, Sweden 04.06.2022 Sirpa Lindelöf, SE 1 HP - BIV - NOM
Gestrica KK, Sweden 05.06.2022 Anna Wilezek, PO 1 HP
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 24.09.2022 Dorte Kaae, DK 10 CAP - NOM
Dalälvskatten, Sweden 25.09.2022 Glenn Sjöbom, SE 10 CAP - NOM - BIS
Hälsingekatten, Sweden 15.10.2022 Michael Edström, SE 10 CAP - NOM - PR
Hälsingekatten, Sweden 16.10.2022 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 8 CAPIB - NOM
Elfsborgskatten, Sweden 12.11.2022 Mira Fonsén, SE 8 CAPIB - NOM
Elfsborgskatten, Sweden 13.11.2022 Ad De Bruijn, NL 8 CAPIB
Birka Kattklubb (A), Sweden 20.11.2022 Donatella Mastrangelo, IT 8 CAPIB - NOM - BIS
Birka Kattklubb (B), Sweden 20.11.2022 Pia Nyrup, DK 8 CAPIB - NOM - BIS - Int.Premier
         
PR (N)Tejas Josja  - ABY o  -Neutered
Født/Born: 16.03.2018
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2018
Herlfmagle, Denmark 04.08.2018 Ad De Bruijn, NL 12 Ex-1 - BIV
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2018 Fabio Brambilla, IT 12 Ex-1 - BIV - NOM
Kristiansand, Norway 26.08.2018 Lone Lund, DK 12 Ex-1 - BIV
2019
 Hedensted, Denmark 31.03.2019 Pia Nyman, FI 10 CAP - NOM
Trondheim, Norway 13.04.2019 Lone Lund, DK 10 CAP - NOM
Premier Champion
Trondheim, Norway 14.04.2019 Isabelle Millard Chiavuzzo, CH 8 CAPIB - NOM
 
         
Ch (N)Tejas Kito  - ABY n 
Født/Born: 21.04.2019
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2019
Kristiansand, Norway 24.08.2019 Yan Roca Folch, FR 12 EX1-BIV-NOM-BIS
Kristiansand, Norway 25.08.2019 Alexey Shchukin, NL 12 EX1-BIV-NOM
2020
Helsinki, Finland 04.10.2020 Mira Fonsén, SE 9 CAC-BIV-NOM-BIS- Champion
Best Breeding male Abyssinier Finland 2020
         
 
(N)Tejas Livio  - ABY a  ♂ - Neutered
Født/Born: 20.06.2019
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2019
Dal, Norway 30.11.2019 Robert Nowak, PL 12 EX1-NOM
Dal, Norway 01.12.2019 Petra Cernà, CZ 12 EX1-NOM
(N)Tejas Onni  - ABY n 
Født/Born: 04.01.2021
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2021
Kempele, Finland 03.07.2021 Mira Fonsén, SE 12 EX1-NOM-BIS
Turku (Åbo), Finland 31.07.2021 Marteinn Tausen, IS 12 EX1-NOM
         
 
(N)Tejas Oline  - ABY o  
Født/Born: 04.01.2021
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2021
Stange, Norway 04.12.2021 Lone Lund, DK 9 CAC
2022
Stange, Norway 03.12.2022 Anna Wilezek, PO 9 CAC
(N)Tejas Rino  - ABY o  
Født/Born: 23.03.2022
 

Place:

Date: Judge: Class: Results:
         
2022
Solbergelva, Norway 24.09.2022 Anne Gro Edstrøm, NO 12 Ex-1
         

Copyright© (N)Tejas